Seznam opravářů vyvíječů k 9.6.2016

Hlavní Město Praha
David Jiří, V Středu 29, 160 00 Praha 6
Helikar Jiří, Amforová 1887/40,155 00 Praha 13, mo: 737 708 538
Pokora Jiří, Mlékárenská 436/8, Praha 9 – Vysočany, mo: 702 500 511

Rožánek Jan, Bc., Pavlišovská 2297/4, Praha 9 – Horní Počernice, mo: 737 626 862
Suk Bohumil, Libuňská 187/214, 140 00 Praha 4
Štoncner Pavel, Tehovská 2148/9, 10000 Praha-10, mo: 724 256 333
Virva Augustin, Vrátkovská 2060/5, 100 00 Praha 10

Jihočeský kraj
Bárta Josef, Palackého 714, 37341 Hluboká nad Vltavou, mo: 777 166 716
Bicera Tomáš, Dunajovice 39, 379 01 Třeboň
Vladislav Brom, Luční/III, 392 01 Soběslav, mo: 728 997 762

Broukal Jiří, U Vápenky 552/III, 39201 Soběslav, mo: 601 220 390
Jeřábek Karel, 9. května 1283, 390 02 Tábor
Karlíček Václav, Mazelov 62, 373 63 Ševětín
Kilián František, Mlýnská 1072/I, 386 01 Strakonice
Mareš Antonín, Svatojanská 288, 378 25 Deštná, e-mail: maresovi288@nullseznam.cz
ing. Pecháček Josef, Zvonková 412, 381 03 Český Krumlov, tel.: 774 347 158
ing. Pecháček Josef, 387 75 Skočice 49, tel.: 774 347 158
Švelch Josef, Na Barevné 342, 387 11 Katovice
Uraj Jiří, Táboritská 1101/17, 379 01 Třeboň
Vondráček Bohuslav, Nádražní 485, 373 41 Hluboká n. Vlt.
Voves Josef, Na Piketě 548/III, 377 01 Jindřichův Hradec
Vyhnal Jiří, Vodňanská 14, 370 11 České Budějovice

Jihomoravský kraj
Ambrož Martin, Újezd u černé Hory 15, 679 22 Lipůvka
Hartl Josef, Čechyně 11, 683 01 Rousínov
Kudrna Otto, 671 55 Blížkovice 18
Moskvan Stanislav, Synkova 2, 628 00 Brno
Vavrys Svatopluk, Mikulčice 596, 696 19
Skokan Luděk, Družstevní 190, 683 35 Letonice
Strachoň Antonín, Holštejn 6, 679 13 Sloup
Šimek Jan, Senetářov 147, 679 06 Jedovnice
Tomčala Josef, Sudoměřice 363, 696 66 Hodonín
Zámečník Bohuslav, Váhovy 631, 687 08 Buchlovice

Karlovarský kraj
Baránek Josef, Pod  nádražím 244/8, 362 25 Nová Role
ing. Bernášek Jiří, pozorka 53, 362 21 Nejdek, mo: 724 194 787
Imrich Josef, Šindelová 95E, 35706, mo: 602 153 927

Paukner Miroslav, Nádražní 214, 356 01 Sokolov
Sirotek Jiří, Javorová 1, 350 02 Cheb
Větrovec Martin, Suchá 16, 362 21 Nejdek, mo: 728 511 555

Kraj Vysočina
Daniels Milan, 517 02 Kvasiny 285
Dostál Vladimír, Žabárna 317, 592 42 Jimramov
Fatr Pavel, Krajní 9, 586 02 Jihlava
Halásek Jaroslav, Blízkov 51, 594 42 Měřín
Krátký Arnošt, Budíkovická 43/24, 674 01 Třebíč
Pittauer Pavel, Váňovská 849/2, 589 01 Třešť
Rosický Martin, Petrovice 2, 582 53 Štoky, mo: 724 083 378

Tichý Bohumír, Lidická 844, 674 01 Třebíč
Urban Jiří, Zahrádecká 641, 582 91 Světlá n. Sáz.

Královéhradecký kraj

Berka Antonín, Horní 2, 54957 Teplice nad Metují, mo: 733 657 318
Klár František, Panská Habrová 33, 516 01 Rychnov n. Kněž.
Konečný Josef, Karla Michla 121, 518 01 Dobruška
Kysilka Josef, Podhradí 16, 506 01 Jičín
Kuka Luboš, 507 31 Jičíněves 88
Louda Josef, Humburky 72, 504 01 Nový Bydžov
Štos Petr, Jungmanova 1398, 500 02 Hradec Králové
Zach Bohumil, Butoves 36, 506 01 Jičín

Liberecký kraj
Branda Alexandr, Děnínská 46, 471 28 Hamr na Jezeře
Jíra Jiří, 471 12 Volfartice 127, mo: 724 494 579

Mizera František, Ždírec 25, 471 62 Okna
Novák František, Vratislavice 1359, 471 00 Liberec
Žucha Pavel, Tyršova 498, 471 25 Jablonné v Podještědí

Moravskoslezský kraj
Bužek Vladimír, Palkovice 392, 739 41
Černík Václav, V zahrádkách 2160/73, 708 00 Ostrava Poruba
Fiža Milan Ing, F. Duši 1323, 739 11 Frýdlant n. Ostravicí
Gajdošík Petros, Zemědělská 7, 747 70 Opava
Gazda Pavel, Poštovní 128, 747 19 Bohuslavice, mo: 774 150 112

Grohman Richard, K hájence 106, 7390320Vratimov
Kristýnek Jaroslav, 793 23 Karlovice 131
Krpec Pavel, 739 41 Palkovice 522
Küschner Karel, Jerlochovice 140, 742 45 Fulnek, e-mail: truhlarstvikk@nullvolny.cz

Lupa Karel, U školky 1523, 739 34 Šenov u Ostravy
Mizera František, Tošovice 16, 742 35 Odry, e-mail: frantamizera@nullseznam.cz

Patkan Miroslav, Petrovice u Karviné 445, 735 72
Pieter Bronislav, Mosty u Jablunkova 456, 739 98
Polách Pavel, Janáčkova 1244, 73911 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, mo: 723 476 086

Řepa Vojtěch, Stonavská 56/26, 735 35 Horní Suchá
Schejbal Jiří, Zd. Nejedlého 1502, 742 58 Příbor
Solný Tomáš, Podvihovská 47, 747 70 Opava
Stacha Josef, Hlučín Malánky 1634/14B, mo: 776 480 693
Šenk Radim, Na Stráni 996/3, 742 35 Odry, mo: 603 366 644

Švec Josef, Spálov 147, 742 37
Temnák Ondrej, 793 22 Široká Niva 101
Triemer Richard, Železná 21, 793 26 Vrbno pod Pradědem
Vycpávek Zdeněk, Palkovice 604, 739 41
Wiszczor Karel, 739 98 Mosty u Jablunkova 462
Zelina Stanislav, Růžová 579, 739061 Třinec 6

Olomoucký kraj
Brabec Rostislav, Horní 471/6A, Štěpánov u Olomouce
Machura Antonín, Tučín 63, 751 16 Želatovice
Nerušil Milan, Střemeníčko 11, 783 24 Slavětín
Straka František, Rovensko 239, 789 01 Zábřeh
Vlček Zbyněk, Hostice 77, 789 63 Ruda nad Moravou

Pardubický kraj
Blažek Kamil, Bystřice 29, 539 01 Hlinsko v Čechách
Čáp Květoslav st., Ostřešanská 151, 530 03 Pardubice
Čáp Květoslav ml., Ostřešanská 151, 530 03 Pardubice
Čapek Jan, Rokytno 118, 533 04 Sezemice
Hašek Radomír, Ostrovní 1254, 565 01 Choceň
Suchý Zdeněk, Krásné 13, 592 03 Snežné n. Mor.
Pochop Roman, U stadionu 29, 568 02 Svitavy
Táborský Ivo, Litice nad Orlicí 66, 56186 Záchlumí 3, mo: 603 814 816
Tesárek Josef, J.Formánka 337, 570 01 Litomyšl, mo: 604 358 985

Veselý Emanuel Ing, Kasalice 40, 533 41 Lázně Bohdaneč
Vopálka Jan, Končinská 251, 57001 Litomyšl, mo: 605 428 215

Plzeňský kraj
Blatnický Rudolf, Dlouhý Újezd E3, 347 01 Tachov
Hlavsa Jaroslav, Nevolice 10, 344 01 Domažlice
Kinkal Josef, Hlince 32, 331 41 Kralovice
Otta Josef, Plánská 2034, 347 01 Tachov
Popelík Jan, Pod Hůrkou 567/III, 339 01 Klatovy
Strnad Karel, Masarykova 241, 344 01 Domažlice
Svoboda Drahomír, K Prokopávce 13, 323 00 Plzeň
Šedivý Bohumil, Nýřany – Doubrava 14, 330 23 Nýřany

Středočeský kraj
Berman Stanislav, Skorkov 70, 294 74 Předměřice n.Jiz.
Cipra Jindřich, Bc., Průběžná 603, 289 24 Milovice
Hejda Ondřej, Nábřežní 439, 25069 Zdiby-Brnky, mo: 739 452 029

Horký Josef, Žižkova 1074, 263 01 Dobříš
Hron František, Malotice 72, 281 63 Kostelec n. Č. Lesy
Jantač Lubomír, Na Náměstí 45, 25703 Jankov

Klečka Hubert, Nádražní  94, 251 64 Mnichovice
Koštíř Zdeněk, Palackého 154, 289 22 Lysá n. Lab.
Linhart Jindřich, 27329 Koleč 113, mo: 774 283 543

Louda Vladimír, 5. května 459, 294 01 Bakov n. Jiz.
Malý Jan, Hasičská 154, 277 15 Tišice, mo: 774 685 206
Malina Petr, Bělčice 21, 25724 Ostředek, mo: 777 835 231
Malecký Karel, Mgr., Český Šternberk 0203, mo: 777 722 397
Petrák Přemek, Bělice 10, 25744 Netvořice, mo: 737 071 699

Pudil Milan, Mitrovice 47, 257 86 Miličín
Ryba Rostislav, Slatina 118, 273 26 Olovnice, mo: 605 250 399
Salivar Jakub, 267 28 Svinaře 97, tel.: 326 533 853 (volat jen mezi 8.00-9.00 hod.)
Slavíček Josef, Chotýšany 84, mo: 608 968 710

Zelený Zdeněk, Tyršova 351, 284 01 Kutná Hora
Velvarský Jiří, Obecnice 200, mo: 605 800 121

Ústecký kraj
Amler Jan, Ostrov 2286, 438 01 Žatec, mo: 733 500 546
Bašek Václav, Kostomlatská 121, 417 63 Žalany, mo: 603 472 063

Brejcha Jiří, Moskevská 3064, 434 01 Most
Hájek Václav, Střížovice 40, 411 080 Štětí
Košík Karel, Růžová 225, 405 02 Děčín
Král Jiří, 411 16 Klapý 220
Křapka Josef, 435 26 Bečov u Mostu 147
Míšek Zdeněk, Severní 1699/7, 405 02 Děčín 6

Nechanický Josef, Šluknov – Rožany 156, 407 47 Varnsdorf
Prokůpek Miroslav, 411 47 Polepy 39
Samek Václav, Březinova 16, 415 01 Teplice
Šimůnek Michal, Dřemčice 35, 411 15 Třebívlice
Voltr Jaroslav, Litvínovská 178, 435 11 Lom u Mostu

Zlínský kraj
Bradáč František, Šumice 157, 687 31
Drda Antonín, Podlesí 82, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí
ing. Matula František, Modrá 202, Velehrad, tel.: 702 483 080
Přikryl Milan, dr. Beneše 966, 763 61 Napajedla, mo: 603 196 630

Tobolík Stanislav, 768 43 Kostelec u Holešova 85
Žlebek Josef, Podlesí 456, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí

InformacePermalink

Komentáře nejsou povoleny.